• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-1 - Twedo JO12-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Wildervank JO11-2JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - SJS JO9-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 09:00Gieten JO8-3 - Musselkanaal JO8-1JMSportpark de Goorns
    4 feb. 09:00Bargeres JO8-1JM - Musselkanaal JO8-2JMSportpark Easy Fit Emmen
    4 feb. 09:00DZOH JO15-3 - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    4 feb. 09:30Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 - Musselkanaal JO9-2Sportpark Buunerdrome
    4 feb. 10:15FC Ter Apel '96 JO10-2 - Musselkanaal JO10-2Sportpark 't Heem
    4 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO10-1JM - SPW JO10-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO14-1 - MOVV JO14-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO17-1 - ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO17-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 feb. 11:00WKE '16 JO12-1JM - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark Grote Geert
    4 feb. 12:45Beilen JO13-1JM - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark Noordwest
    4 feb. 14:30Musselkanaal JO19-1 - SJS JO19-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    5 feb. 10:00Musselkanaal 3 - KSC 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    5 feb. 10:00Buinerveen 3 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark vv Buinerveen
    5 feb. 10:00Gieten 2 - Musselkanaal 2Sportpark de Goorns
    5 feb. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - Peize 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO13-1 - SJO NKvvProtos JO13-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-1 - Drenthina JO12-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO9-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 09:00SJS JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    11 feb. 10:00Wedde JO8-1 - Musselkanaal JO8-1JMSportpark Jonne Hindriks
    11 feb. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark De Koel
    11 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO8-2JM - WKE '16 JO8-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 10:30SV Mussel JO11-2 - Musselkanaal JO11-1Sportpark De Slenk
    11 feb. 10:30Pekelder Boys JO14-1JM - Musselkanaal JO14-1Sportpark Rutger Oldeboom
    11 feb. 11:00Musselkanaal JO15-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO15-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 11:00SJO ZVC '14 JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1JMSportpark Hoogte Der Heide
    11 feb. 11:30Valthermond JO9-2 - Musselkanaal JO9-2Sportpark De Meent
    11 feb. 11:45Musselkanaal JO10-2 - Bareveld JO10-1GSportpark Musselkanaal
    11 feb. 12:30BATO JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark St. Vitusholt
    12 feb. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - Bareveld 3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    12 feb. 10:00VKW 5 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark De Perkenslag
    12 feb. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - VENO 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    12 feb. 14:00Helpman 1 - Musselkanaal 1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 jan.Valthermond 1 - Musselkanaal 12 - 0
    29 jan.Valthermond 4 - Musselkanaal 42 - 2
    28 jan.ST Gieten/Eext JO11-1JM - Musselkanaal JO11-16 - 3
    28 jan.Nieuw Buinen JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-10 - 4
    28 jan.Musselkanaal JO12-2 - HOVC JO12-1JM3 - 5
    22 jan.Musselkanaal 1 - Annen 12 - 2
    22 jan.Musselkanaal 2 - Annen 20 - 2
    22 jan.Musselkanaal 4 - Roswinkel Sp. 32 - 4
    21 jan.Musselkanaal JO15-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO15-11 - 0
    21 jan.SJO FC Meerdijk JO12-2 - Musselkanaal JO12-25 - 2
    19 jan.Peize 2 - Musselkanaal 22 - 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 31