• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Veendam Jo15-3GSportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 09:00Emmen JO8-2 - Musselkanaal JO8-1GSportpark Meerdijk
    3 okt. 09:00SVBC JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-2GSportpark 't Compas
    3 okt. 09:00VVS JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-2Sportpark VVS
    3 okt. 10:00SV Mussel JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark De Slenk
    3 okt. 10:00SJS JO9-1 - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    3 okt. 10:00Wildervank JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1GSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    3 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO15-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 10:30CEC JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark De Runde
    3 okt. 10:45Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Westerwolde JO11-2GSportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-1Sportpark 't Heem
    3 okt. 12:30Lycurgus VR2 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark West-End
    3 okt. 14:30Musselkanaal JO19-1 - HS'88 JO19-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 5 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 okt. 10:00Emmen 2 - Musselkanaal 2Sportpark Meerdijk
    4 okt. 10:00De Treffer '16 2 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark De Treffer
    4 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 3 - Dedemsvaart 6Sportpark Musselkanaal
    4 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal - RaptimSportpark Musselkanaal
    6 okt. 19:00ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark Boerbos
    7 okt. 18:30SJS JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    10 okt. 09:00ST Gieten/Eext JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-2Sportpark de Goorns
    10 okt. 10:30SJS JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    10 okt. 11:00HHCombi JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark Aan De Drift
    10 okt. 11:15Bargeres JO15-1 - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark Easy Fit Emmen
    10 okt. 13:30Musselkanaal JO13-2 - Wildervank JO13-4GSportpark Musselkanaal
    10 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal VR1 - SV Bedum VR1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - SVBC 3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 okt. 10:00Buinen 4 - Musselkanaal 5Sportpark De Woerd
    11 okt. 10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 3 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark Duurshof
    11 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - Gieten 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    11 okt. 14:00SC Erica - MusselkanaalSportpark De Veenschappen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.FC Ter Apel '96 - Musselkanaal1 - 4
    27 sep.Musselkanaal 2 - Zuidwolde 24 - 1
    27 sep.Musselkanaal 4 - Roswinkel Sp. 26 - 0
    27 sep.KSC 2 - Musselkanaal 32 - 5
    27 sep.Valthermond 5 - Musselkanaal 53 - 3
    26 sep.ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-28 - 4
    26 sep.Musselkanaal VR1 - HS'88 VR10 - 2
    26 sep.Musselkanaal JO17-1 - HOC JO17-16 - 0
    26 sep.Peize JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-29 - 3
    26 sep.Musselkanaal JO11-1 - SPW JO11-111 - 2
    26 sep.ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-13 - 3
    26 sep.De Treffer '16 JO12-1G - Musselkanaal JO12-22 - 4
    25 sep.ACV VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+14 - 0
    25 sep.Musselkanaal VR30+1 - De Treffer '16 VR30+12 - 0
    20 sep.Musselkanaal - SVV'042 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 11