• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-1JM - Valthermond JO8-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-2 - Drenthina JO11-3JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 09:00BATO JO10-3JM - Musselkanaal JO10-1JMSportpark St. Vitusholt
    2 okt. 09:00SJO ZVC '14 JO9-1JM - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark De Hoogkaamp
    2 okt. 09:15Drenthina JO11-2 - Musselkanaal JO11-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    2 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO13-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Borger JO17-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO9-2 - DZOH JO9-5Sportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1 - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark 't Heem
    2 okt. 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark 't Heem
    2 okt. 11:30Musselkanaal JO15-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal JO19-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 14:30FC Klazienaveen VR1 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark de Planeet
    2 okt. 19:30Musselkanaal 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 5 - Froombosch 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 10:00Veelerveen 3 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark Veelerveen
    3 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 3 - HSC 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 11:30Germanicus 2 - Musselkanaal 2Sportpark de Pampert
    9 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Bargeres JO11-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - Gieten JO9-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 09:00SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1JM - Musselkanaal JO11-2Sportpark NWVV
    9 okt. 09:00HOC JO8-1 - Musselkanaal JO8-1JMSportpark Harm Kuiper
    9 okt. 10:00DVC'59 JO15-1 - Musselkanaal JO15-2Sportpark Bloemendaal
    9 okt. 10:00Raptim JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    9 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO10-1JM - WVV JO10-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - SVV'04 JO15-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 11:00SJO BBC JO12-1JM - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark vv Buinerveen
    9 okt. 11:00SJS JO9-2 - Musselkanaal JO9-2Sportpark Julianastraat
    9 okt. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark De Koel
    9 okt. 14:30Borger JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark De Drift
    9 okt. 14:30SJO JVZ VR1 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    10 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - Gasselternijveen 3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    10 okt. 10:00Gieten 3 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark de Goorns
    10 okt. 10:00Gasselternijveen 4 - Musselkanaal 5Sportpark de Hunze
    10 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - Zuidwolde 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    10 okt. 14:00SVV'04 1 - Musselkanaal 1Sportpark de Kampen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Musselkanaal 2 - vv Sweel 22 - 2
    26 sep.Musselkanaal 4 - SPW 21 - 3
    26 sep.SPW 3 - Musselkanaal 54 - 5
    25 sep.Noordster JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-13 - 0
    25 sep.Twedo JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-13 - 2
    25 sep.Drenthina JO12-2 - Musselkanaal JO12-14 - 9
    25 sep.SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-19 - 4
    25 sep.CEC JO11-1 - Musselkanaal JO11-13 - 5
    25 sep.Musselkanaal JO11-2 - Valthermond JO11-11 - 9
    25 sep.SJS JO15-1 - Musselkanaal JO15-27 - 0
    24 sep.Musselkanaal VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+20 - 0
    24 sep.Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+14 - 0
    24 sep.Musselkanaal VR30+1 - ACV VR30+10 - 5
    24 sep.De Treffer '16 VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+11 - 1
    19 sep.Musselkanaal 1 - Gieterveen 111 - 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 20