• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO8-2JM - SJO NWVV/Titan JO8-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    1 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal MO10-1 - Sellingen JO10-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    1 okt. 13:15Be Quick 1887 JO15-4 - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    2 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 3 - VKW 5Sportpark Musselkanaal
    2 okt. 10:00Gieten 2 - Musselkanaal 2Sportpark de Goorns
    2 okt. 10:00Bareveld 3 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark Bareveld
    2 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - Helpman 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 08:30Hoogezand JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-1Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    8 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-1JM - Onstwedder Boys JO8-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-2JM - Westerwolde JO8-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO12-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - Meeden JO15-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO11-1 - HS'88 JO11-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO9-2 - Roswinkel Sp. JO9-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO10-1JM - FC Ter Apel '96 JO10-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    8 okt. 10:30SV Mussel JO10-1 - Musselkanaal MO10-1Sportpark De Slenk
    8 okt. 11:15FC Zuidlaren JO9-2 - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark De Wenakkers
    9 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - Sellingen 3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 10:00Buinerveen 2 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark vv Buinerveen
    9 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - GVAV-Rapiditas 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    9 okt. 14:00Sellingen 1 - Musselkanaal 1Sportpark v.v. Sellingen
    14 okt. 19:30Musselkanaal VR18+1 - SETA VR18+1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    14 okt. 20:00SJO NWVV/Titan VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1Sportpark TITAN
    14 okt. 20:30Musselkanaal VR30+1 - De Treffer '16 VR30+1Sportpark TITAN
    14 okt. 20:30SV Mussel VR18+1 - Musselkanaal VR18+1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    14 okt. 21:00EHS'85 VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1Sportpark TITAN
    14 okt. 21:30Musselkanaal VR30+1 - KSC VR30+1Sportpark TITAN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.Musselkanaal JO19-1 - CEC JO19-14 - 3
    1 okt.Musselkanaal JO14-1 - Pekelder Boys JO14-1JM2 - 0
    1 okt.Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Westerwolde JO17-12 - 3
    1 okt.Siddeburen JO13-1JM - Musselkanaal JO13-13 - 2
    1 okt.Noordster JO11-1 - Musselkanaal JO11-121 - 0
    1 okt.Musselkanaal JO12-1 - HSC JO12-1JM15 - 0
    1 okt.Musselkanaal JO12-2 - HOVC JO12-2JM8 - 1
    25 sep.Peize 1 - Musselkanaal 13 - 2
    25 sep.Musselkanaal 2 - FC Lewenborg 21 - 3
    25 sep.Musselkanaal 4 - Buinerveen 33 - 0
    24 sep.vv Sweel JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-16 - 1
    24 sep.Noordster JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-11 - 2
    24 sep.Actief JO12-2 - Musselkanaal JO12-14 - 10
    24 sep.EHS'85 JO14-1 - Musselkanaal JO14-12 - 2
    24 sep.Musselkanaal JO11-1 - SV Mussel JO11-14 - 9
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    2 van pagina 30