• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO13-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-2 - Heiligerlee JO11-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO12-3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 09:00Gieten JO8-2 - Musselkanaal JO8-1JMSportpark de Goorns
    30 okt. 09:00SJS JO11-1 - Musselkanaal JO11-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    30 okt. 09:00SVBO JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1JMSportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    30 okt. 10:00SVBC JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark 't Compas
    30 okt. 10:15Hoogezand JO9-1 - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    30 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO15-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO9-2 - De Treffer '16 JO9-1JMSportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 10:30Westerwolde JO15-2JM - Musselkanaal JO15-2Sportpark De Barlage
    30 okt. 12:45Beilen JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark Noordwest
    30 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal JO19-1 - BNC JO19-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    30 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal VR1 - Hollandscheveld VR1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    31 okt. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - Gieterveen 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    31 okt. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - EMMS 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    31 okt. 11:00Stadskanaal 3 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark Pagedal
    31 okt. 11:00Stadskanaal 4 - Musselkanaal 5Sportpark Pagedal
    31 okt. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    5 nov. 19:30Musselkanaal VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+1Catawiki Sportpark
    5 nov. 20:30De Treffer '16 VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1Catawiki Sportpark
    5 nov. 21:00Musselkanaal VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+2Catawiki Sportpark
    5 nov. 21:30ACV VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1Catawiki Sportpark
    6 nov. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-1JM - SJO ZVC '14 JO8-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - Annen JO9-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Borger JO11-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-2 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO12-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 09:00EHS'85 JO13-1JM - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark Emmerschans
    6 nov. 09:00Borger JO9-2 - Musselkanaal JO9-2Sportpark De Drift
    6 nov. 09:00MOVV JO11-1 - Musselkanaal JO11-2Sportpark v.v. MOVV
    6 nov. 10:30Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Fit Boys JO17-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 10:30Musselkanaal JO10-1JM - Nieuw Buinen JO10-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 10:30Annen JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
    6 nov. 11:00Musselkanaal JO15-2 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    6 nov. 11:30SVBC JO15-1JM - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark 't Compas
    6 nov. 14:00Valthermond JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark De Meent
    6 nov. 15:00ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark Ezinge
    7 nov. 10:00Musselkanaal 5 - Gieten 6Sportpark Musselkanaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.Sellingen 1 - Musselkanaal 11 - 3
    24 okt.SC Erica 2 - Musselkanaal 20 - 2
    24 okt.Musselkanaal 3 - HSC 21 - 0
    24 okt.Buinen 4 - Musselkanaal 41 - 5
    23 okt.Musselkanaal JO19-1 - ST Gieten/Eext JO19-10 - 6
    23 okt.Musselkanaal VR1 - Pesse VR10 - 8
    23 okt.Raptim JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-13 - 0
    23 okt.Musselkanaal JO17-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO17-23 - 2
    23 okt.Musselkanaal JO13-1 - ST Rolder Boys JO13-12 - 3
    17 okt.Musselkanaal 1 - Bellingwolde 15 - 0
    17 okt.Musselkanaal 3 - Amicitia VMC 46 - 2
    17 okt.Buinerveen 3 - Musselkanaal 41 - 7
    17 okt.Gasselternijveen 3 - Musselkanaal 53 - 1
    16 okt.Musselkanaal JO12-2 - SV Mussel JO12-10 - 3
    13 okt.SJO JVZ VR1 - Musselkanaal VR15 - 2