• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 10:00Musselkanaal 5 - Titan 3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    20 sep. 10:00Weerdinge 3 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark De Luwte
    20 sep. 10:15Musselkanaal 3 - EHS'85 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    20 sep. 11:00vv Sweel 2 - Musselkanaal 2Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    20 sep. 14:00Musselkanaal - SVV'04Sportpark Musselkanaal
    25 sep. 19:30Musselkanaal VR30+1 - De Treffer '16 VR30+1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    25 sep. 20:00ACV VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - SPW JO11-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - Stadskanaal JO9-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-1G - EHS'85 JO8-1GSportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 09:00SJO ZVC '14 JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-2GSportpark De Hoogkaamp
    26 sep. 09:00ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark Bentinckspark
    26 sep. 10:30Musselkanaal JO17-1 - ST HOC/Valther Boys JO17-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 10:30Veendam 1894 JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1GSportpark Langeleegte
    26 sep. 10:30Peize JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-2Sportpark Hereweg
    26 sep. 11:00De Treffer '16 JO12-1G - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark De Treffer
    26 sep. 14:00Musselkanaal VR1 - HS'88 VR1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    26 sep. 14:30ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-2Sportpark Boerbos
    26 sep. 14:30ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark Boerbos
    27 sep. 10:00Musselkanaal 4 - Roswinkel Sp. 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    27 sep. 10:00KSC 2 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark Schoonoord
    27 sep. 10:00Valthermond 5 - Musselkanaal 5Sportpark De Meent
    27 sep. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - Zuidwolde 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    27 sep. 14:00FC Ter Apel '96 - MusselkanaalSportpark 't Heem
    3 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Westerwolde JO11-2GSportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 09:00Emmen JO8-2 - Musselkanaal JO8-1GSportpark Meerdijk
    3 okt. 09:00SVBC JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-2GSportpark 't Compas
    3 okt. 09:00VVS JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-2Sportpark VVS
    3 okt. 10:00SV Mussel JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark De Slenk
    3 okt. 10:00SJS JO9-1 - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark Julianastraat
    3 okt. 10:00Wildervank JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1GSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    3 okt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO15-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 10:30CEC JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark De Runde
    3 okt. 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-1Sportpark 't Heem
    3 okt. 12:15Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Veendam Jo15-3GSportpark Musselkanaal
    3 okt. 12:30Lycurgus VR2 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark West-End
    3 okt. 14:30Musselkanaal JO19-1 - HS'88 JO19-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Musselkanaal JO19-1 - VKW JO19-12 - 5
    19 sep.The Knickerbockers VR3 - Musselkanaal VR14 - 0
    19 sep.Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Bellingwolde JO15-1G4 - 1
    19 sep.Sweel JO17-1G - Musselkanaal JO17-111 - 3
    19 sep.Musselkanaal JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-13 - 2
    19 sep.Musselkanaal JO12-2 - Roswinkel Sp. JO12-1G0 - 14
    19 sep.Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-27 - 1
    19 sep.SJO NWVV/Titan JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-12 - 11
    13 sep.Musselkanaal - Gasselternijveen1 - 1
    13 sep.Roden 2 - Musselkanaal 22 - 11
    13 sep.Musselkanaal 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 21 - 0
    13 sep.FC Ter Apel '96 5 - Musselkanaal 41 - 7
    13 sep.Musselkanaal 5 - CEC 34 - 2
    12 sep.Musselkanaal JO19-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO19-12 - 2
    12 sep.HS'88 VR1 - Musselkanaal VR10 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    3 van pagina 10