• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 11:00Peize 3 - Musselkanaal 3Sportpark Hereweg
    25 feb. 19:30VKW JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark De Perkenslag
    27 feb. 20:00Musselkanaal 4 - GKC 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-2G - SJO Pekela 2000 JO8-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO13-1 - SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO8-1G - FC Zuidlaren JO8-4Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-3Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 09:00Fit Boys JO12-1 - Musselkanaal JO12-1Sportpark Noordwest
    29 feb. 09:00Borger JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-1Sportpark De Drift
    29 feb. 09:00Siddeburen JO9-1 - Musselkanaal JO9-1Sportpark Ewensborg
    29 feb. 10:00Sellingen JO10-1 - Musselkanaal JO10-1GSportpark v.v. Sellingen
    29 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO9-2 - Valthermond JO9-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 10:30Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Valthermond JO17-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    29 feb. 11:00SPW JO15-1 - Musselkanaal JO15-2Sportpark Noord
    29 feb. 12:00Roswinkel Sp. JO12-1G - Musselkanaal JO12-2Sportpark Roswinkel
    29 feb. 14:30VVAK VR1 - Musselkanaal VR1Sportpark Het Zandmeer
    29 feb. 14:30Raptim JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    1 mrt. 10:00Musselkanaal 5 - Valthermond 5Sportpark Musselkanaal
    1 mrt. 10:00SVBC 4 - Musselkanaal 4Sportpark 't Compas
    1 mrt. 10:15Musselkanaal 2 - Zuidwolde 2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    1 mrt. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - HODO 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO9-1 - SJO Oldambt JO9-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO11-2 - ZNC JO11-2GSportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 09:00Musselkanaal JO12-2 - Bargeres JO12-3GSportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 09:00EHS'85 JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1Sportpark Emmerschans
    7 mrt. 09:00DZOH JO11-4 - Musselkanaal JO11-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    7 mrt. 09:00Westerwolde JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1Sportpark De Barlage
    7 mrt. 09:05Musselkanaal JO10-1G - SVBO JO10-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 10:15Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2G - Musselkanaal JO9-2Sportpark 't Heem
    7 mrt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO12-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO12-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 10:30Musselkanaal JO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 11:15Borger JO8-2 - Musselkanaal JO8-1GSportpark De Drift
    7 mrt. 11:45Wildervank JO8-3G - Musselkanaal JO8-2GSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    7 mrt. 12:00Musselkanaal JO15-2 - Noordster JO15-2Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 14:00Musselkanaal VR1 - Drenthina VR1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    7 mrt. 14:30Musselkanaal JO19-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 feb.Valthermond 2 - Musselkanaal 2
    15 feb.Musselkanaal VR1 - ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR11 - 0
    15 feb.FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-2 - Musselkanaal JO15-212 - 0
    8 feb.Musselkanaal JO19-1 - Veendam 1894 JO19-10 - 1
    8 feb.Achilles 1894 VR1 - Musselkanaal VR10 - 3
    8 feb.SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-14 - 2
    8 feb.Musselkanaal JO15-2 - SJO ZVC'14 JO15-24 - 3
    8 feb.FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-14 - 4
    8 feb.Musselkanaal JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-21 - 1
    8 feb.SVBC JO11-1G - Musselkanaal JO11-13 - 7
    8 feb.HSC JO11-5G - Musselkanaal JO11-20 - 8
    8 feb.Musselkanaal JO12-2 - HZVV JO12-42 - 13
    8 feb.Musselkanaal JO12-1 - ACV JO12-21 - 5
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    3 van pagina 7